Filed 8/30/17 In re Daniel M. CA2/3
[…] The term “substantial sexual conduct” is defined by Penal Code section 1203.066 as “penetration of the vagina or rectum of either the victim or the offender by the penis of the other or by any foreign object, oral copulation, or masturbation of either the victim or the offender.”